Venta

Ref. 4764 Commercial Space in Silla

Street Severo Ochoa

€150,000

  • Share:
  • Property Type:Local

Novocasa Silla Real Estate is offering for sale a commercial space located in Silla.
The property is situated on a plot of land developed in 2006 and includes plans for the construction of two homes, making it an excellent investment opportunity. Ideal for investors or developers who wish to renovate the homes for subsequent sale or rental, yielding a high return on investment.
Well-established location with all amenities nearby.
Novocasa Silla has a team of professionals ready to find solutions tailored to each client’s needs. With over 20 years of experience, we work to provide our clients (both domestic and international) with the best possible service.
*This listing is for informational purposes only and is not contractually binding; it may contain errors.

** Sale Price
Price: €150,000 

The price listed does not include taxes or other costs associated with the sale, in accordance with current regulations.
In compliance with Law 10/2025 on transparency and customer service, please be advised that:
The buyer must bear the costs and taxes associated with the sale, including, among others:
•    Property Transfer Tax (ITP) generally 10%, subject to possible exemptions) – approx. €15,000
•    Notary and registration fees—approx. €1,500
•    Real estate agent’s fees: 3% + VAT (21%)—€4,500 + VAT (Total fees: €5,445)

The seller’s agency fees are included in the price.
For more information on the ITP in the Valencian Community, please consult the relevant regional tax agency.

***We also speak English and Romanian.

Visit our website www.valnovocasa.com to stay informed about all our properties.
Contact us today to schedule a viewing and discover this property.

  • Energy certificate: yes
  • Energy consumption scale: G
  • Energy consumption value: 383 KWh/m2 year
  • Energy eficiency scale: G
  • Energy eficiency value: 41 Kg CO2/m2 year
  • Needs reform

Street Severo Ochoa,Silla,Valencia,España

Request info
I agree to receive promotional material